Inscritos

Nombre Categoria Equipa Provincia Validado
Alberto Domínguez Melo M+40 MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid Sim
André Jesus Rodrigues Santos Alves M+35 Racing Bikes / Clinica Hernâni Broco Lisboa Não
António Fernando Almeida Nevado M+40 Nevado Guarda Não
Antonio José Simões Martins M+40 Clube Benfeita – AMBikes Coimbra Não
Antonio Martinez Cuenca M+50 KENZA ULB Racing Team Albacete Não
Antonio Verdugo Serna M+35 Pasión MTB Toledo Não
Armando Agostinho Rodrigues Taipa M+40 Individual Porto Não
Armando José Marto Carvalho M+55 Herbazingas Team Race Lisboa Não
Bruno Miguel Dinis Carrilho M+35 PRO-SOLDA Soldadura Tub. Ind. Santarém Não
Bruno Miguel do Espirito Santo Fernandes M+40 Os_Pufásticos Setúbal Sim
Carlos Alberto Bexiga Alfaiate M+40 BTT C. C. CUMEADENSE Évora Sim
Carlos Pedro Santiago das Neves M+40 LOVE TILES Aveiro Sim
Carlos Puyol Rueda M+45 Gobik Pasion Granada Sim
Claudio Luis Venancio da Silva M+45 Pax Trilhos Beja Não
Claudio Martins Pereira Figueiredo M+40 Individual Guarda Sim
Daniel Calcerrada Sánchez ELITE MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid Sim
David Manuel Nunes Valério ELITE CRIRA Beja Não
Emídio João Carvalho Zagalo da Mata M+45 AAMP BTT TEAM Portalegre Não
Fernando Alexandre Martins dos Santos M+40 Individual Braga Sim
Filipe Matos ELITE RibapedalBikeShop/VictoryEndurance Lisboa Sim
Filipe Miguel Pelica Fialho M+35 UCI´S VIRTUALMENTE MUITO FORTES Faro Não
Francisco Javier Rodriguez Amaya M+45 Individual Badajoz Sim
Gastão Franco M+55 Mov’et Lisboa Não
Gil Passarinho Bruno ELITE RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Leiria Sim
Gonçalo Nuno Dias Gonçalves M+45 Grade Certa BTT Lisboa Não
Hugo Filipe Teixeira Beltrão M+45 No Rasto do Lobo Lisboa Não
Jaime Martin Sanchez ELITE Individual Toledo Sim
Jaime Moreno García ELITE CC BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO Badajoz Sim
Javier Nieto Gómez M+35 DECOMESA TEAM Badajoz Sim
João Carlos Ramos de Oliveira Grilo M+50 Gang da Bike Setúbal Sim
João José Valido Garcia ELITE BTT C.C Cumeadense Évora Sim
João Manuel Pereira Gonçalves M+45 Colina Team Lisboa Não
Joao Paulo Alegre Laranjeira M+35 Individual Setúbal Sim
João Pedro Silva M+45 Love Tilles Aveiro Sim
José Bancaleiro M+40 Bancaleiro Bikes Portalegre Não
José Manuel Crespo Pitel M+40 Individual Badajoz Sim
Jose pedro horta inocencio M+40 Pax trilhos Beja Não
Juan Miguel Fernández González ELITE Individual Badajoz Sim
Leonel Carlos Fernandes Coutinho M+40 Success Sentinel Santarém Não
Licelio Agostinho Canário Sousa M+45 ChickenCup/C. T. Alvaro Conceição Faro Sim
Luis Alberto Miguel Manzano M+40 GOBIK Pasión MTB Team Badajoz Sim
Luis Manuel Gonçalves Magalhães M+35 BIKEZONE | VISEU Viseu Não
Manelito Silva ELITE G D Crédito Agrícola Portalegre Não
Manuel Llano Rodriguez M+40 YELLOW TEAM Badajoz Sim
Marco André Macedo Dos Santos ELITE Pro Cycling Team Bombos S. Sebastião Braga Não
Marco Marcelino M+35 Bttferrobico.com Beja Não
Marechal Olivier M+55 individual Setúbal Sim
Mario Manuel Nogueira Gaga M+55 Solo Santarém Não
Mauro Alexandre Freitas Ferreira ELITE btt Arelho team Leiria Sim
Nelson Sousa ELITE TeamBIKE BROTHERS/TREK/CATLIKE Braga Sim
Nuno Caeiro M+40 “Os Notivagos” Team Setúbal Sim
Nuno Filipe M+40 Sensum Iberica Leiria Não
Paulo Ricardo Silva M+35 Ideia Castiça Team Porto Não
Pedro Rodrigues M+40 RVIRTUAL Santarém Não
Rafael Carvalho Lopes M+40 Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Viseu Não
Ramiro Miguel Simões Sousa M+35 LOVE TILES Aveiro Sim
Raul Barrera Suárez M+45 Grupeta 9:30 Badajoz Não
René García Cantero M+50 MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid Sim
Ricardo Ferrão M+35 Associação amigos do Barro Branco Évora Não
Rui Barroso M+35 Ciclopinhal Bike Store Setúbal Não
Sérgio David Silva Rocha M+40 Individual Leiria Não
Sérgio Miguel Vaz Campos M+40 Team Europcar Setúbal Sim
Tiago Lopes M+35 BTT Marinhais Faro Não