Inscritos

Frontal Nome Completo Categoria Equipa Distrito de Residência
26 Alberto Domínguez Melo M+40 MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid
41 André Filipe Gonçalves Carvalho Elites Clube Btt Grândola Setúbal
37 Antonio José Simões Martins M+40 Clube Benfeita – AMBikes Coimbra
33 Antonio Martinez Cuenca M+50 KENZA ULB Racing Team Albacete
30 Antonio Verdugo Serna M+35 KENZA ULB Racing Team Toledo
3 Bruno Miguel do Espirito Santo Fernandes M+40 Os_Pufásticos Setúbal
8 Carlos Alberto Bexiga Alfaiate M+40 BTT C. C. CUMEADENSE Évora
10 Carlos Pedro Santiago das Neves M+40 LOVE TILES Aveiro
7 Carlos Puyol Rueda M+45 KENZA ULB Racing Team Granada
44 Cláudio Angelo Ferreira Rilhó M+45 ADN-Trilhos Setúbal
28 Claudio Martins Pereira Figueiredo M+40 Ind Guarda
25 Daniel Calcerrada Sánchez Elites MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid
34 David Manuel Nunes Valério Elites CRIRA Beja
15 Fernando Alexandre Martins dos Santos M+40 Individual Braga
2 Filipe Matos Elites Merida Bikes/Ribapedal Lisboa
18 Francisco Javier Rodriguez Amaya M+45 Amigos del MTB Zafra Badajoz
39 Humberto Carlos Cardoso Teixeira M+40 Natur Travel Aveiro
38 Ildefonso Feria Fernández M+45 Ind Huelva
22 Jaime Martin Sanchez Elites KENZA ULB Racing Team Toledo
6 Jaime Moreno García Elites CC BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO Badajoz
11 Javier Nieto Gómez M+35 DECOMESA TEAM Badajoz
20 João Carlos Ramos de Oliveira Grilo M+50 Gang da Bike Setúbal
9 João José Valido Garcia Elites BTT C.C Cumeadense Évora
16 Joao Paulo Alegre Laranjeira M+35 ind. Setúbal
19 João Pedro Silva M+45 Love Tilles Aveiro
42 José Domingos Pereira M+60 ChickenCup/Btt Faro
14 José Manuel Crespo Pitel M+40 Ind Badajoz
36 Leandro Arbizu Crespo M+55 individual Badajoz
17 Licelio Agostinho Canário Sousa M+45 ChickenCup/Centro Terap. Alvaro Conceição Faro
5 Luis Alberto Miguel Manzano M+40 KENZA ULB Racing Team Badajoz
4 Manuel Llano Rodriguez M+40 YELLOW TEAM Badajoz
24 Marechal Olivier M+55 Individual Setúbal
21 Mauro Alexandre Freitas Ferreira Elites BTT Arelho team Leiria
23 Nelson Sousa Elites TeamBIKE BROTHERS/TREK/CATLIKE Braga
1 Nuno Caeiro M+40 «Os Notivagos» Team Setúbal
12 Ramiro Miguel Simões Sousa M+35 LOVE TILES Aveiro
27 René García Cantero M+50 MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid
31 Rodrigo Carrasco Moya M+40 Ind Toledo
69 Rui Alexandre Silva Esteves M+45 GDC Fidelidade Setúbal
29 Sérgio Miguel Vaz Campos M+40 Team Europcar Setúbal
35 Tiago da Conceição Alves M+45 ROODINHAS / SANTOS SILVA / BBL Leiria
32 Vitor Manuel R. Pereira M+40 Bestteam Lisboa
40 Vitoriano Ruiz Lizana M+55 Ind Toledo