Lista Inscritos

Nome Categoria Equipa Distrito/Provincia
André Jesus Rodrigues Santos Alves Masters +35 Racing Bikes / Clinica Hernâni Broco Lisboa
António Fernando Almeida Nevado Masters +40 Nevado Guarda
Antonio Verdugo Serna Masters +35 Pasión MTB Toledo
Armando Agostinho Rodrigues Taipa Masters +40 Porto
Armando José Marto Carvalho Masters +55 Herbazingas Team Race Lisboa
Bruno Miguel Dinis Carrilho Masters +35 Pro-Solda Solda. Tub. Industrial Santarém
Bruno Miguel do Espirito Santo Fernandes Masters +40 Os_Pufásticos Setúbal
Carlos Alberto Bexiga Alfaiate Masters +40 BTT C. C. Cumeadense Évora
Carlos Puyol Rueda Masters +45 Gobik Pasion Granada
Claudio Luis Venancio da Silva Masters +45 Pax Trilhos Beja
David Manuel Nunes Valério Elites Beja
Emídio João Carvalho Zagalo da Mata Masters +45 AAMP BTT TEAM Portalegre
Eugenio Tejeiro Palma Masters +35 9676 Badajoz
Filipe Matos Elites RibapedalBikeShop/VictoryEndurance Lisboa
Gastão Franco Masters +55 Mov’et Lisboa
Hugo Filipe Teixeira Beltrão Masters +45 No Rasto do Lobo Lisboa
Jaime Martin Sanchez Elites Toledo
Jaime Moreno García Elites CC Bike Extreme Almendralejo Badajoz
João Carlos Ramos de Oliveira Grilo Masters +50 Gang da Bike Setúbal
João Manuel Pereira Gonçalves Masters +45 Colina Team Lisboa
Joao Paulo Alegre Laranjeira Masters +35 Setúbal
José Bancaleiro Masters +40 Bancaleiro Bikes – Portalegre Portalegre
José Manuel Crespo Pitel Masters +40 Badajoz
Juan Miguel Fernández González Elites Badajoz
Licelio Agostinho Canário Sousa Masters +45 ChickenCup/Centro Terap. Alvaro Conceição Faro
Luis Alberto Miguel Manzano Masters +40 GOBIK Pasión MTB Team Badajoz
Manuel Llano Rodriguez Masters +40 Yellow Team Badajoz
Marco André Macedo Dos Santos Elites Pro Cycling Team Bombos S. Sebastião Braga
Marco Marcelino Masters +35 BTTFerrobico.com Beja
Mario Manuel Nogueira Gaga Masters +55 Santarém
Mauro Alexandre Freitas Ferreira Elites BTT Arelho team Leiria
Nelson Sousa Elites Team Bike Brothers/Trek/Catlike Braga
Nuno Caeiro Masters +40 Os Notivagos Team Setúbal
Paulo Ricardo Silva Masters +35 Ideia Castiça Team Porto
Pedro Rodrigues Masters +40 RVirtual Santarém
Rafael Carvalho Lopes Masters +40 Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Viseu
Raul Barrera Suárez Masters +45 Grupeta 9:30 Badajoz
Ricardo Ferrão Masters +35 Associação amigos do Barro Branco Évora
Rui Barroso Masters +35 Ciclopinhal Bike Store Setúbal
Sérgio David Silva Rocha Masters +40 Leiria